Entrant Company
Ravi Sankar Pulle
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Informatica
Category
Management - Inspiring Leadership of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
NoBroker Technologies Solutions Pvt Ltd
Category
Company & Organization - Real Estate
Country / Region
India
Entrant Company
Ziraat Bank
Category
Business Technology Solutions - Operation Management Solution
Country / Region
Turkey
Entrant Company
Watermark
Category
Business Technology Solutions - Education Solution
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Welspun Flooring Limited
Category
Company & Organization - Manufacturing
Country / Region
India
Entrant Company
Collective Voice
Category
Marketing - Best Influencer Marketing Campaign
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Gapsy Studio
Category
Business Website - Aesthetics
Country / Region
Ukraine
Entrant Company
Gapsy Studio
Category
Business Website - Design / Web Agency
Country / Region
Ukraine
Entrant Company
Octopus Energy
Category
Company & Organization - Utilities
Country / Region
United Kingdom
Entrant Company
Octopus Energy
Category
Customer Service - Best use of Technology in Customer Service
Country / Region
United Kingdom
Entrant Company
Lav Kumar
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
VisitorsCoverage
Category
Achievement - Achievement in Product Innovation
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Trust Consulting Services
Category
Company & Organization - Safety / Security
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Exit Planning Institute
Category
Entrepreneur - Professional Services
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
CM Heating
Category
Company & Organization - Best Workplace of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
RentRedi
Category
Business Technology Solutions - Real Estate or Construction Management Solution
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Makers Nutrition
Category
Entrepreneur - Business to Business
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Toco Warranty
Category
Customer Service - Best Improvement Strategy in Customer Service
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Radix
Category
Company & Organization - Green / Eco-Friendly
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Jade Global
Category
Information Technology - Fastest-Growing IT Company of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Foxwoods Resort Casino
Category
Company & Organization - Hospitality
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Filinvest Alabang, Inc.
Category
Company & Organization - Property / Developer
Country / Region
Philippines
Entrant Company
ADP
Category
Information Technology - Financial Services
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
ADP
Category
Customer Service - Best use of Technology in Customer Service
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
MedShift
Category
Information Technology - Best IT Software / System
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
AccuTitle
Category
Company & Organization - Fastest-Growing Company of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
SOAX
Category
Customer Service - Best Customer Feedback Strategy
Country / Region
United Kingdom
Entrant Company
Intelligent Waves
Category
Information Technology - Aerospace & Defense
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
FutureMe
Category
Video - B2C Branded Entertainment
Country / Region
Australia
Entrant Company
SUNation Energy
Category
Executives & Professionals of the Year - Transformation Leader of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
4Life
Category
Product & Services - Food & Beverage
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Morgan Properties
Category
Marketing - Marketing Department / Team of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
CoStar Group
Category
Human Resources - HR Executive of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Sorenson
Category
Executives & Professionals of the Year - Transformation Leader of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
ByDzyne Inc.
Category
Achievement - Achievement in International Expansion
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Movate (formerly CSS Corp)
Category
Information Technology - IT Service Provider of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Golin
Category
Customer Service - Financial Services
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
TrueBlue
Category
Achievement - Achievement in Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Paycor
Category
Human Resources - Best Recruitment Strategy
Country / Region
United States