Entrant Company
Anusha Yella
Category
Business Development - Artificial Intelligence
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Thorne
Category
Product & Services - Consumer Products / Services
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
The Connor Group
Category
Company & Organization - Best Workplace of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Deepika Peringanji
Category
Business Development - Artificial Intelligence
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Adithya Gajulapally
Category
Information Technology - NextGen Technology
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Paycor
Category
Business Technology Solutions - Personalized Learning Solution
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Sankunny Jayaprasad
Category
Information Technology - Information Technology (IT)
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
AccuTitle
Category
Company & Organization - Business to Business
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Allied Bank Ltd.
Category
Human Resources - Best Health & Wellbeing Strategy
Country / Region
Entrant Company
Nanoprecise Sci Corp
Category
Sustainability - Sustainability Product of the Year
Country / Region
Canada
Entrant Company
City of Sydney Council
Category
Product & Services - Government
Country / Region
Australia
Entrant Company
Matson Money
Category
Business Development - Investment
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
KB Woods
Category
Achievement - Achievement in Product Innovation
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Cultivate Brands
Category
Company & Organization - Professional Services
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Paycor
Category
Business Technology Solutions - Business Intelligence Solution
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Master For You Agency, SL
Category
Video - Documentary
Country / Region
Spain
Entrant Company
Raj Agrawal
Category
Product & Services - Artificial Intelligence
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Preetham Vemasani
Category
Business Development - Engineering
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
York Solutions
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Workbooks
Category
Business Technology Solutions - Relationship Management Solution
Country / Region
United Kingdom
Entrant Company
The Connor Group
Category
Company & Organization - Nonprofit Organizations
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
London School of Business & Finance, Singapore Campus
Category
Company & Organization - Education
Country / Region
Singapore
Entrant Company
Just Global
Category
Business Development - Business to Business
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
RLM Underground
Category
Business Development - Telecommunications
Country / Region
Entrant Company
Burns Holding Corp
Category
Entrepreneur - Small Business
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
10 to 1 Public Relations
Category
PR & Communications - Construction
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
NAGA SIMHADRI APPARAO POLIREDDI
Category
Information Technology - Information Technology (IT)
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Matson Money
Category
Event - Educational Event
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Toco Warranty
Category
Product & Services - Financial Services
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Anirudha Bhadoriya
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
IBM
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Rama krishna Vaddy
Category
Information Technology - Transportation
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
3M / Shineteck
Category
Information Technology - Cyber Security
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
AyalaLand Malls Inc.
Category
Marketing - Best Brand Marketing Campaign
Country / Region
Philippines
Entrant Company
Trust Consulting Services
Category
Company & Organization - Best Workplace of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Toco Warranty
Category
Business Development - Professional Services
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Cultivate Brands
Category
Executives & Professionals of the Year - Entrepreneur of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Swaroop Raj Gunisity
Category
Executives & Professionals of the Year - Innovator of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Ketan Rathor
Category
Business Technology Solutions - ERP Solution
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Amazon Web Services
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States