Entrant Company
Intelligent Waves
Category
Information Technology - Aerospace & Defense
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Foxwoods Resort Casino
Category
Company & Organization - Hospitality
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Sumit Mittal
Category
Information Technology - E-Commerce
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Burns & McDonnell
Category
Sustainability - Sustainability Leader of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Toco Warranty
Category
Customer Service - Automotive
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
City of Sydney Council
Category
Information Technology - Government
Country / Region
Australia
Entrant Company
OPPO Singapore
Category
Marketing - Electronics
Country / Region
Singapore
Entrant Company
Bhuvi Chopra
Category
Information Technology - IT Future Leader of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Anjanava Biswas
Category
Information Technology - Artificial Intelligence
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
United Wholesale Mortgage
Category
Event - B2B Event
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Senthil Bogana
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Anshul Sharma
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
City of Sydney Council
Category
Business Technology Solutions - Governance, Risk & Compliance Solution
Country / Region
Australia
Entrant Company
Gravity Global
Category
Video - Technology
Country / Region
United Kingdom
Entrant Company
LSEG
Category
PR & Communications - Financial Services
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Zarina Tasheva
Category
Human Resources - HR Executive of the Year
Country / Region
Uzbekistan
Entrant Company
Gravity Global
Category
Marketing - Best Content Marketing Campaign
Country / Region
United Kingdom
Entrant Company
Gravity Global
Category
Marketing - Best Content Marketing Campaign
Country / Region
United Kingdom
Entrant Company
Five Below, Inc - PAN SINGH DHONI
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Kulbir Singh
Category
Information Technology - Health Products & Services
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Vatesh Pasrija
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
BigID
Category
Business Technology Solutions - Artificial Intelligence / Machine Learning Solution
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Tanvir Kaur
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
Entrant Company
Madhu Garimilla
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Shyam Balagurumurthy Viswanathan
Category
Information Technology - Artificial Intelligence
Country / Region
Entrant Company
Sai Deepak Talasila
Category
Product & Services - Artificial Intelligence
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Microsoft Corporation
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Vishnu Iyengar
Category
Business Technology Solutions - Lead Generation Solution
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Laxminarayana Korada
Category
Business Technology Solutions - Artificial Intelligence / Machine Learning Solution
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Sachin Mishra
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Deepa Madhavan
Category
Information Technology - Technical Professional of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Priyesh Rajasekaran
Category
Information Technology - Information Technology (IT)
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Devesh Mohan Pandey
Category
Information Technology - Technology / Science
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Vineeta Dsouza
Category
Information Technology - Technology / Science
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Arun Gopalakrishna
Category
Information Technology - Financial Services
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
smbteam.com
Category
Marketing - Marketing Agency of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
smbteam.com
Category
Marketing - Marketing Executive of the Year
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Trust Consulting Services
Category
Company & Organization - Business to Business
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Damodaran Chingleput Sathyakumar
Category
Information Technology - E-Commerce
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
The Connor Group
Category
Company & Organization - Real Estate
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Gravity Global
Category
Video - Social Video
Country / Region
United Kingdom
Entrant Company
DailyPay
Category
Business Technology Solutions - FinTech Solution
Country / Region
United States
Entrant Company
Gravity Global
Category
Creative - Best Marketing Campaign
Country / Region
United Kingdom